United Realty Group United Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
379 Abbington ST, Henderson, NV 89074
1/31

$395,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

379 Abbington ST, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Ania Blood of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3896 Ruskin ST, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/29

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt

3896 Ruskin ST, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Megan Whittekiend of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3226 Brookfield DR, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/41

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

3226 Brookfield DR, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Mike S. Roland of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2489 Black River Falls DR, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$699,999

$699,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

2489 Black River Falls DR, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Alejandra Rodriguez of United Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4650 Ridgeley AVE #103, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/41

$347,500

$347,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

4650 Ridgeley AVE #103, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Diana L. Hillis of JPAR Elite

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1335 Passiflora DR, Henderson, NV 89002
1/19

$529,000

$525,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

1335 Passiflora DR, Henderson, NV 89002

Listed by Shannon B. Wolven of JMG Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8160 Autumn Star AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/24

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt

8160 Autumn Star AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Jim C. Fong of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5061 E Kellogg RD, Pahrump, NV 89061
1/41

$406,000

$399,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

5061 E Kellogg RD, Pahrump, NV 89061

Listed by Jill Amsel of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3425 Trilogy DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/19

$435,000

$429,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt

3425 Trilogy DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Jean Williams of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1312 Strike Jumper CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/15

$368,000

$374,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

1312 Strike Jumper CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Daniel Mikolajczyk of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
740 Hunters Creek LN #103, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/41

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

740 Hunters Creek LN #103, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Jason J. Schielke of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
13 Beaver Ridge AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/56

$445,000

$465,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

13 Beaver Ridge AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Scott H. Pharris of Icon Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5075 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/30

$465,000

$469,900

1.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,688 SqFt

5075 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Eric H. Yan of RE/MAX CENTRAL

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1904 Stonehaven DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/5

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

1904 Stonehaven DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Scott A. Beaudry of BHGRE Universal

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
632 Biljac ST, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/33

$419,000

$415,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

632 Biljac ST, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Eric J. Wright of Key Realty Southwest LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5401 Longridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89146
1/39

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

5401 Longridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Listed by Tia Roman of RE/MAX Reliance

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3400 Cabana DR #1107, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/20

$211,000

$210,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

3400 Cabana DR #1107, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Paul Endy of Black & Cherry Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2312 Saddlebill CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/47

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

2312 Saddlebill CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Trachale Bogan of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5501 Kettering PL, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/36

$405,000

$399,999

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

5501 Kettering PL, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Austin Martell of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3788 Longfellow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
1/31

$414,900

$414,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

3788 Longfellow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Jon Rancier of Advantage Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4632 Montebello AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/15

$310,000

$335,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

4632 Montebello AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Gina A. Biscailuz of Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4534 Monitor WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/19

$383,000

$385,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

4534 Monitor WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Yin Yan of eNational Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2128 Chertsey DR #C, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/32

$209,900

$214,900

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths728 SqFt

2128 Chertsey DR #C, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Juan Carlos Carrera Pena of United Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8410 Eldora AVE #2043, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/26

$212,000

$230,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths959 SqFt

8410 Eldora AVE #2043, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Michael T. Oliver of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
United Realty Group
Ally Rodriguez
+1(702) 890-7587
allyrodriguezhomes@gmail.com
740 Hunters Creek LnApartment 103, Las Vegas, NV, 89145, USA

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from United Realty Group, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
United Realty Group
Ally Rodriguez
+1(702) 890-7587
allyrodriguezhomes@gmail.com